Odds Comparison

Betting sites access problem? Mirrors of Bookmakers Websites



Top sports betting sites reviewed
TOP BOOKIE 2018

Open an account now and start betting at Bet365 with the best odds - CLICK HERE
,

Betting odds comparison service that helps you find the best betting odds.
This page contains links to the best websites for odds comparison service and live betting odds.

Betting Odds

Argentina Argentina, Women Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
12:00 San Lorenzo Women - Racing Club Women 2.25 4.00 2.40 1.70 2.10

Australia Australia, Western Premier (Women) Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
05:00 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United 1.48 5.00 7.00 1.61 2.42
07:00 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United 1.40 4.30 6.00 1.55 2.35

Belgium Belgium, First Amateur Division Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
14:00 RLiege - Sporting Chatelet 2.50 3.50 2.60 1.95 2.10
Royal Knokke - FCV Dender EH 2.12 3.60 3.60 1.63 2.25

Belgium Belgium, Jupiler League Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
15:00 Westerlo - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2.54 3.32 2.93 2.04 1.83

Belgium Belgium, Second Amateur Division Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
14:30 Bocholter - Temse 2.25 3.35 2.55 1.60 2.20
KEppegem - Diegem Sport 1.85 3.55 3.15 1.65 2.10
Londerzeel - Sparta Petegem 2.95 3.55 1.93 1.65 2.12
Olympia Wijgmaal - Westhoek 1.95 3.35 3.10 1.65 2.10
Spouwen Mopertingen - KDuffel 2.06 3.55 2.70 1.65 2.12
15:00 Berchem Sport - Sporting Hasselt 3.00 3.35 1.95 1.68 2.06
Cappellen - KVV Vosselaar 1.80 3.55 3.35 1.72 2.00
Mandel United - Gullegem 1.25 5.40 6.50 1.60 2.20
Maasmechelen - City Pirates Antwerpen 1.60 3.55 4.40 1.72 2.00
Ronse - Toekomst Menen 2.55 3.55 2.17 1.65 2.10
SC Dikkelvenne - KRC Harelbeke 2.55 3.55 2.17 1.65 2.10
Sint-Eloois-Winkel - Olsa Brakel 1.30 4.20 7.00 1.65 2.12
Tempo Overijse - KRC Gent 2.10 3.35 2.75 1.65 2.10

Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina, Premier Liga Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
12:30 Olimpik Sarajevo - HOrasje 1.32 4.75 7.50 1.70 2.10

Brazil Brazil, Gaucho Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
14:00 Avenida - Sao Jose PA 2.70 3.01 2.76 2.38 1.55

Brazil Brazil, Paulista Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:00 Votuporanguense - Atibaia 1.64 3.66 4.80 1.90 1.90

Brazil Brazil, U20 Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
12:00 Palmeiras - Corinthians SP 2.20 3.45 2.95 1.58 2.35

Brazil Brazil, Women Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
17:30 Duque de Caxias - Vasco da Gama 2.12 4.00 2.60 1.53 2.43

Brunei Brunei, Super League Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
08:00 Setia Perdana - Lun Bawang 19.00 11.00 1.10 1.14 5.50

Colombia Colombia, Primera A Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
02:00 Deportes Tolima - Independiente Santa Fe - - - - -

Colombia Colombia, U21 Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
15:00 Atletico Nacional - Independiente Medellin 2.20 3.20 2.88 2.35 1.58

Costa Rica Costa Rica, Segunda Division Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
17:00 AD Cartagena - Puerto Golfito 1.26 5.10 9.60 1.43 2.75
17:15 ADR Jicaral - AS Puma Generalena 1.63 3.90 4.50 1.50 2.55
ADR Tzikaral - Poymas Tzeneralena - - - - -

Costa Rica Costa Rica, U20 Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
17:00 Guadalupe - AD San Carlos 2.50 3.40 2.40 - -

Croatia Croatia, 3.HNL Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
12:30 Cepin - Slavonija Pozega 1.38 4.50 7.00 1.63 2.25
Urania - Neretvanac Opuzen 1.41 4.50 5.50 1.55 2.38

Croatia Croatia, U19 League Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:00 Dugopolje - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2.80 3.30 2.45 1.80 2.00

Cyprus Cyprus, 3rd Division Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
12:30 Ethn. Assias - Ethnikos Latsion 2.12 3.20 3.30 1.57 2.25
Omonia Psevda - Achyronas Liopetriou 1.77 3.40 4.50 1.57 2.25

Czech Republic Czech Republic, 3 Ligy Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
09:30 Karlovy Vary - Usti N Orlici 2.95 3.70 2.38 1.60 2.35

Czech Republic Czech Republic, 4 Ligy Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
09:00 Meteor Praha VIII - Tatran Rakovnik 1.69 4.50 3.40 1.50 2.50

Denmark Denmark, Division I Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
12:45 Koge - Lyngby 2.51 3.75 2.80 1.67 2.40
Hvidovre - Fredericia 4.75 4.57 1.70 1.57 2.59
Naestved - Nykobing 2.58 3.50 2.88 1.95 1.98
Roskilde - Helsingor 2.15 3.89 3.60 1.77 2.22
Silkeborg IF - Fremad Amager 1.64 4.41 6.00 1.63 2.43
15:00 Viborg - Thisted 1.46 4.90 8.00 1.67 2.43

Ecuador Ecuador, Reserve Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
15:00 SD Aucas - LDU Quito 2.32 3.30 2.63 1.90 1.90

England England, Conference National Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
16:30 Hartlepool United - Barnet 2.62 3.40 2.96 2.28 1.72

England England, Super League Women Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
12:30 Everton - Arsenal 15.00 8.90 1.25 1.53 2.55
13:00 Tottenham Women - Charlton Women 2.25 4.50 2.27 1.48 2.60
14:00 Birmingham City LFC - West Ham United LFC 1.43 4.90 7.00 1.75 2.10
Brighton and Hove Albion LFC - Reading WFC 4.46 3.72 2.00 1.81 2.02
Chelsea LFC - Yeovil Town 1.05 21.00 41.00 1.20 5.00
Crystal Palace - Manchester United 28.00 17.00 1.03 1.11 6.60
Lewes Women - Aston Villa Women 2.38 5.25 2.02 1.45 2.70
London Bees Women - Sheff Utd Women 2.32 4.00 2.35 1.55 2.38
12:00 Millwall Women - Durham Women 18.00 12.00 1.05 1.14 5.50

France France, Cup Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:00 AS Prix Les Mezieres - Saint Amand 1.99 3.28 3.99 2.10 1.75
ES Vaskeal - Seid Kodan - - - - -
ES Wasquehal - Saint-Quentin 8.31 4.38 1.43 1.68 2.15
Chapelle-des-Marais - Avranches - - - - -
Frejus - Toulon 2.32 3.50 3.03 1.89 1.95
Noisy Le Grand - Riomois 1.92 4.06 3.46 1.60 2.30
Νoizi Le Grad - Riomoua - - - - -
13:30 Les Herbiers - Chauvigny 1.57 4.03 5.96 1.73 2.11
US Vimy - Creteil 11.42 6.22 1.26 1.70 2.12
14:00 Chassieu Decines - Hyeres 7.21 4.76 1.43 1.63 2.25
Sesiou Νtesin - Chires - - - - -
15:30 Saint Malo - Lorient 5.50 3.67 2.75 2.00 1.93

France France, U19 League Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:00 Torcy Pvmf - Reims 2.12 3.60 2.92 1.73 2.08
13:30 Angers SCO - Stade Brest 1.70 4.20 4.00 1.45 2.75
AS Cannes - Castelnau Le Cres 2.62 4.05 2.12 1.45 2.70
AS Kannes - Kastelno Le Kre - - - - -
AS Saint-Etienne - Monaco 1.93 3.55 3.45 1.68 2.15
ASPTT Dijon - Sochaux 2.88 3.65 2.12 1.75 2.05
Cholet - Pau 1.62 4.25 4.05 1.43 2.75
ESTAC - DijonO 2.20 3.45 2.80 1.73 2.00
Le Havre - Entente SSG 1.70 4.05 3.87 1.45 2.70
Lille - Paris Saint-Germain 1.82 4.05 3.32 1.48 2.60
Stade Rennais - Vannes OC 1.11 8.25 13.50 1.18 4.60
Troyes - DijonO 2.22 3.40 2.75 1.75 2.05
USM Saran - Paris 2.90 4.25 1.93 1.43 2.75
14:00 Quevilly RM - Dunkerque 2.45 3.80 2.35 1.48 2.60

Germany Germany, Bundesliga II Women Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:00 1. FTurbine Potsdam II - SV Meppen 2.63 4.35 2.03 1.30 3.50
13:00 1889 Hoffenheim II - 1. FFrankfurt II 1.21 6.50 8.00 1.40 2.90
SGS Essen II - BV Cloppenburg 6.50 4.35 1.38 1.45 2.70

Germany Germany, DFB Pokal Women Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:00 SC Sand - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 2.27 3.36 3.00 1.87 1.91
13:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - Bayer Leverkusen 9.00 5.00 1.42 1.33 3.30
Forstern - Wolfsburg 41.00 19.00 1.01 - -
Saarbahen (G) - Frankfoyrt (G) - - - - -
Saarbrucken - FFrankfurt 18.00 8.40 1.25 1.40 2.91
Herforder SV - Monchengladbach 11.50 6.00 1.23 1.26 3.50
SGS Essen (Wom) - Freiburg 2.19 3.50 4.40 1.87 2.20

Germany Germany, Oberliga Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:00 ESC Geestemunde - OSC Bremerhaven 1.10 8.00 13.50 1.09 7.80
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - VfL Oythe 1.51 4.50 4.50 1.33 3.35
Altona - Meiendorfer SV 1.14 7.00 11.50 1.22 4.20
HSC Hannover - Hagen/Uthlede 1.83 4.00 3.40 1.44 2.80
Heeslinger - Atlas Delmenhorst 2.63 3.75 2.17 1.55 2.38
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TSV Sasel 2.70 3.75 2.12 1.48 2.60
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen - SFL Bremerhaven 5.50 5.50 1.34 1.20 4.50
MTV Gifhorn - MTV Wolfenbuttel 1.74 4.33 3.40 1.45 2.68
Niendorfer TSV - Dassendorf 4.75 4.75 1.46 1.33 3.35
Spelle-Venhaus - TuS Bersenbruck 2.70 3.80 2.12 1.47 2.68
Todesfelde - Eutin 08 2.02 4.00 2.80 1.33 3.30
VfL Pinneberg - Condor Hamburg 5.10 5.00 1.46 1.30 3.50
13:30 1. Gievenbeck - Westfalia Herne 1.41 5.00 5.00 1.43 2.85
Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Wegberg-Beeck 3.10 3.75 1.93 1.63 2.25
Duren - Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler 1.63 4.33 3.75 1.43 2.75
Eintracht Rheine - ASC 09 Dortmund 3.75 3.75 1.75 1.58 2.35
Hennef 05 - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1.46 4.75 4.75 1.30 3.45
Lohfelden - SG Barockstadt 2.20 4.00 2.45 1.48 2.60
Germania Friedrichstal - Goeppinger 9.00 6.00 1.22 - -
Hammer - Sportfreunde Siegen 1.87 3.75 3.30 1.63 2.25
Kleve - Monheim 2.02 3.75 2.88 1.53 2.43
Lohfelden - Lehnerz 2.24 4.02 2.41 1.48 2.60
Paderborn II - Westfalia Rhynern 3.30 3.75 1.87 1.58 2.35
Sportfreunde Baumberg - VfB Speldorf 1.30 5.70 7.30 1.28 3.55
Velbert - Meerbusch 1.45 4.50 5.00 1.40 2.85
Sprockhovel - TuS Erndtebruck 2.12 3.60 2.80 1.60 2.30
Turk Gucu Friedberg - VfB Ginsheim 2.17 3.80 2.70 1.43 2.75
TuS Ennepetal - Holzwickeder SC 1.70 3.75 4.00 1.65 2.20
TuS Haltern - Gutersloh 2000 1.21 6.00 9.00 1.43 2.85
TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld - SC Union Nettetal 2.70 3.75 2.12 1.60 2.30
Homberg - SC Velbert 1.10 8.00 13.50 1.22 4.20
13:45 SSV Merten - SV Breinig 2.30 4.00 2.32 1.48 2.60
14:00 Inter Turkspor Kiel - VfB Lubeck II 3.25 4.00 1.83 1.30 3.45
Ratinger Spvg Germania - TuRU Dusseldorf 2.02 3.75 2.88 1.48 2.60
SpVg Frechen 20 - Borussia Freialdenhoven 3.60 3.75 1.77 1.50 2.50
SV Deutz 05 - Siegburger 2.30 4.00 2.32 1.63 2.25
VfL Vichttal - VfL Alfter 2.27 3.75 2.50 1.48 2.60
12:00 SC Dusseldorf West - Hilden 3.10 4.00 1.93 1.43 2.75
14:30 FSV Duisburg - SpVg Schonnebeck 5.00 5.00 1.41 1.30 3.45

Germany Germany, Regional Cup Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
09:30 Anadoluspor Berlin - SC Staaken 16.00 11.00 2.80 1.20 4.33
12:00 Turkiyemspor - BDynamo 18.00 10.00 1.07 1.29 3.60

Germany Germany, Regionalliga Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:00 St Pauli II - Drochtersen Assel 2.05 3.60 3.76 1.83 2.12
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 4.50 3.76 1.81 1.80 2.10
Oldenburg - Wolfsburg II 8.50 6.10 1.35 1.55 2.55

Germany Germany, U19 League Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:00 TSV Havelse - Dynamo Dresden 4.80 5.30 1.47 1.30 3.50
12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Ingolstadt 3.40 4.20 1.82 1.45 2.70

Greece Greece, Football League Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:45 Paniliakos - Diagoras Rodou - - - - -
13:00 Agrotikos Asteras - PAO Koufalion 1.38 4.20 7.10 1.72 1.98
Aiginiakos - Aittitos Spata 2.41 3.23 3.54 2.00 1.78
Ampelakiakos - APO Keratsini 3.00 3.00 2.27 2.34 1.53
AO Egaleo - Kallithea 1.59 3.60 4.90 2.25 1.57
Apollon Larissa - Sparti 1.02 1.01 1.02 1.02 1.03
Aris Avatou - Orfeas Puma Xanthis 2.75 3.25 2.40 2.17 1.92
Asteras Iteas - Olybiakos Volou - - - - -
AΕ Kalabakiou - Apollon Paralimniou - - - - -
AΕ Leykimmis - Tilykratis - - - - -
Diagoras Vrachneikon - Palliniakos 2.40 3.25 2.65 2.25 1.86
Ethnikos Piraeus - Giouchtas 1.69 3.45 4.55 2.10 1.65
GS Almyrou - Thiseas Agrias 1.65 3.60 4.90 1.80 2.32
Kerkyra - Karaiskakis 1.27 5.55 11.00 1.75 2.00
Niki Volos - Fokikos 1.35 4.40 7.60 1.98 1.72
Palaiohora - OF Ierapetras - - - - -
Panachaiki - Iraklis 2.48 3.00 2.82 2.30 1.57
Panserraikos - Νestos Chrysoypolis 2.40 3.25 2.65 2.10 1.65
Άris Palaiohoriou - Μakedonikos - - - - -
Εlpis Skoutareos - Νik Agathias - - - - -
Εthnikos - Gioyhtas - - - - -
Νaypaktiakos Asteras - Μakedonikos Foyfa - - - - -
15:00 Ionikos Nikea - Proodeftiki 1.93 3.25 3.60 2.50 1.48

Greece Greece, Women Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:00 Aris Thessaloniki - Glyfadas Women 1.16 7.00 13.50 1.34 3.60

Guatemala Guatemala, Primera Division Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
17:00 Deportivo Reu - Marquense 1.59 3.40 5.50 1.93 1.88
Mictlán - CSD Comunicaciones II 2.12 3.00 3.25 1.98 1.83
17:30 Antigua - Deportivo Sanarate 1.63 3.60 5.00 2.10 1.73

Guatemala Guatemala, Women Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
16:00 Pares - Chimaltecas 2.40 3.60 2.40 - -

Honduras Honduras, Liga Nacional Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
01:00 Lobos UPNFM - Platense - - - - -

Hong Kong Hong Kong, Division II Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
05:30 Kwun Tong FA - Lucky Mile 1.73 4.15 3.60 1.50 2.50
Sham Shui Po - Wing Go Fu Moon 2.00 4.00 3.10 1.50 2.50
Wanchai Sports Federation - North District 15.00 8.10 1.11 1.29 3.60
07:30 Qiyi Hanstti - Kowloon City 2.25 3.75 2.50 1.50 2.50
Sun Source - Kln City 2.35 4.05 2.35 1.45 2.70
Yau Tsim Mong - Tung Sing 4.50 4.40 1.55 1.45 2.70
10:30 St. Joseph - Kwong Wah 2.25 4.00 2.50 1.48 2.60
12:30 Tuen Mun SA - Sun Hei SC 1.55 4.20 4.50 1.50 2.55

Hong Kong Hong Kong, Premier League Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
05:30 Double Flower - Central & Western 2.20 4.00 2.75 1.44 2.88
07:30 Resources Capital - Eastern District 2.95 4.00 2.05 1.44 2.88

India India, I-League Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
14:00 Gokulam Kerala - Minerva Punjab 2.82 3.16 2.77 2.46 1.65

India India, Premier League Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:30 Dempo - Calangute 1.30 5.00 7.50 1.43 2.75

Indonesia Indonesia, Championship A Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
08:30 PSIS Semarang - Persib Bandung 2.45 3.55 2.95 2.00 1.88
11:30 Bali United - Persebaya Surabaya 1.74 4.00 5.30 1.89 1.95

International International, African Cup of Nations Women Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
15:30 Nigeria - South Africa 2.24 3.24 3.30 2.45 1.55
17:30 Zambia - Keňa 2.50 3.10 2.57 - -

International International, African Nations Cup Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:30 Madagascar - Sudan 1.48 4.20 8.50 2.30 1.62
12:30 Congo - DR Congo 3.60 3.00 2.45 2.55 1.58
13:00 Ethiopia - Ghana 6.00 4.20 1.64 2.20 1.73
Kenya - Sierra Leone 1.57 3.75 8.25 2.38 1.62
13:30 Kingdom of Eswatini - Niger 2.25 3.00 3.40 2.63 1.45
Rwanda - CAR 2.20 3.00 3.45 2.40 1.50
14:00 Lesotho - Tanzania 2.58 3.00 3.10 2.51 1.60
14:30 Mozambique - Zambia 3.05 3.10 2.80 2.62 1.65
Rwanda - Central African Republic 2.44 3.10 3.50 2.66 1.50
16:00 Angola - Burkina Faso 2.80 3.15 3.08 2.85 1.45
Togo - Algeria 2.90 3.00 2.80 2.75 1.50
17:00 Guinea - Ivory Coast 3.00 3.10 2.75 2.38 1.63

International International, CONCACAF Nations League Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
01:00 Jamaica - Suriname - - - - -
02:00 Nicaragua - Haiti - - - - -

International International, Match Friendly Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
07:00 Almar - Rivers Utd 51.00 7.00 1.18 2.15 1.67
09:00 Cynosure - Ebedei 2.23 3.00 3.40 2.40 1.53
Sinosoyr - Εbedi - - - - -
09:30 Qarabag - Sumgayit 1.72 3.80 4.36 1.70 2.13
11:00 Dynamo Kiev - Olimpik Donetsk 2.05 3.60 3.10 1.65 2.20
13:00 Remo Stars - Kwara United 6.00 3.60 1.52 2.20 1.65
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Schalke 04 2.70 3.38 2.65 1.70 2.25
15:00 MFM - Sunshine Stars 1.69 3.45 4.55 2.15 1.67
17:00 Ufa - Riga 1.62 3.40 6.20 2.13 1.70

International International, U20 International Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
17:00 Mali - Morocco 2.25 3.15 3.00 2.15 1.68
17:30 Bolivia - Ecuador 5.10 3.70 1.67 1.80 1.91

International International, UEFA Nations League Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
14:00 England - Croatia 1.96 4.00 4.50 1.88 2.12
17:00 Northern Ireland - Austria 3.30 3.30 2.53 2.48 1.67

Iran Iran, Division I Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:00 Baderan Tehran - Fajr Shahid Sepasi 1.81 3.11 4.55 2.70 1.48
Mes Rafsanjan - Aluminium Arak 3.10 2.75 2.54 3.00 1.38
Qashqai Shiraz - Shahin Bushehr 2.43 2.80 3.05 2.85 1.43
Shahrdari Tabriz - Gol Gohar 2.64 2.90 2.64 2.70 1.48

Ireland Ireland, Carlow League Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
12:00 Fairview Rangers - Aisling Annacotty 1.69 4.20 3.60 - -

Ireland Ireland, Leinster League Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:00 Firhouse Clover - Malahide United 6.50 4.33 1.50 1.57 2.38
Kilester Gioun. - Portmarnok - - - - -
Killester Donnycarney - Portmarnock AFC 1.73 4.20 4.75 1.75 2.05
University College Dublin - Greystones 1.51 4.32 4.48 - -
14:00 Leicester Celtic - St John Bosco 3.60 4.20 1.69 - -
Verona - Arklow Town 3.30 4.20 2.40 - -
12:00 CIE Ranch - Tolka Rovers 1.69 4.20 3.60 - -
Glenville - Home Farm 4.50 4.33 1.51 - -
Kilnamanagh - Dublin University 2.80 3.75 2.02 - -
Newtown Rangers - Edenderry Town 3.10 4.20 1.82 - -
Pegasus / St James - Mount Merrion 2.30 3.75 2.32 - -
UCD (LSL) - Greystones Utd AFC 1.50 4.33 4.50 - -
15:00 Broadford Rovers - Mid Sutton Sportslink 2.80 4.20 1.93 - -

Ireland Ireland, Wexford Premier League Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
12:00 Corach Ramblers - Rosslare Rangers 1.82 4.20 3.10 - -
Forth Celtic - Shamrock Rovers (Wexford) 5.50 4.33 1.41 - -

Italy Italy, Serie B Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
14:00 Spezia - Benevento 2.48 3.25 3.38 2.30 1.78

Italy Italy, Serie C1 Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:30 Arzachena - Pro Vercelli 4.20 3.24 2.00 2.63 1.60
Cuneo - Novara 3.20 3.00 2.70 2.57 1.53
Fermana - Fano 1.74 3.50 6.00 2.75 1.50
Gubbio - Giana Erminio 2.40 3.10 3.62 2.80 1.47
Imolese - Ternana 3.10 3.04 2.50 2.40 1.60
Monza - Pordenone 3.20 3.10 2.45 2.40 1.60
Pisa - Olbia 1.64 3.60 6.50 2.34 1.63
Sambenedettese - Feralpisalo 3.00 3.05 2.65 2.70 1.53
Sudtirol - Vis Pesaro 2.20 3.12 4.33 2.76 1.46
Virtus Verona - Teramo 2.70 3.02 3.00 2.40 1.59
15:30 Gozzano - Albissola 2.15 3.30 3.60 2.21 1.76
Juventus - Pontedera 2.11 3.20 3.80 2.27 1.67
Pistoiese - Piacenza 3.52 3.46 2.10 2.00 1.90
Pro Piacenza - Pro Patria 2.40 3.20 3.20 2.39 1.60
Virtus Entella - Alessandria 1.65 3.60 6.50 2.63 1.53
17:30 Albinoleffe - Renate 2.55 2.95 3.60 2.85 1.45
Lucchese - Robur Siena 2.73 3.10 2.80 2.38 1.61
Ravenna - Rimini 2.10 3.20 4.20 2.63 1.53

Italy Italy, Serie D Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:30 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano Calcio - Ercolanese 1924 2.02 3.24 3.24 2.05 1.75
A.s.d. Sancataldese Calcio - Nocerina 3.22 3.25 2.07 1.82 1.82
AC Mantova - San Pietro 1.50 3.90 5.75 1.58 2.13
AC Sangiustese - San Nicolo Notaresco 2.19 3.25 2.96 1.71 1.94
Acireale - Locri 2.38 3.20 2.73 1.77 1.87
Adrense 1909 - Pavia 2.70 3.20 2.55 1.80 2.00
Aglianese - Gavorrano 2.70 3.22 2.70 1.95 1.85
Albalonga - Budoni 1.73 3.52 4.90 1.85 1.95
Anzio Calcio 1924 - Trastevere 6.00 3.63 1.55 1.91 1.90
AP Turris Calcio ASD - US Castrovillari 1.87 3.50 4.20 1.90 1.95
Oltrepovoghera - ASD Axys Zola 2.31 3.10 2.92 2.03 1.65
ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Viareggio 3.00 3.00 2.32 2.20 1.65
Avellino - ASD Vis Artena 1.53 3.57 6.05 1.72 1.93
Bari - Palmese 1.37 4.68 8.40 1.65 2.20
Bastia Calcio - Scandicci 2.12 3.17 3.20 1.98 1.68
Bitonto - Nardo Calcio 2.34 3.17 3.15 2.05 1.75
Campobasso - Real Giulianova 2.77 3.08 2.42 2.04 1.64
Chieri - Borgosesia 1.80 3.35 4.08 1.88 1.76
Chions 1972 - Este 2.65 3.22 2.65 1.85 1.95
Ciserano - Caronnese 2.70 3.20 2.55 1.85 1.95
Citta di Anagni - Ostia Mare 2.70 3.40 2.70 1.95 1.85
Citta Di Gragnano - Team Altamura 2.90 3.18 2.27 1.89 1.75
Cittanovese - Gela 2.40 3.25 2.95 1.65 2.20
Como - Rezzato 2.17 3.23 3.03 1.98 1.68
Feltre - Porto Tolle - - - - -
Forli - Francavilla 3.00 3.22 2.44 1.85 1.95
Isernia - Castelfidardo 1.81 3.28 4.13 1.92 1.73
Jesina - Avezzano Calcio 1.75 3.42 4.90 2.05 1.75
Latina - Torres 1.73 3.50 4.93 1.85 1.95
Latte Dolce Calcio - SS Cassino 1.81 3.35 4.02 1.83 1.81
Lavagnese - Ligorna 1922 2.31 3.25 2.78 1.74 1.90
Lentigione - AC Crema 1908 2.70 3.22 2.55 1.81 2.00
Marsala - Citta Di Messina 1.50 3.70 6.05 1.74 1.83
Messina - Portici 1906 2.78 3.20 2.33 1.69 1.96
Mezzolara - Ciliverghe 1.73 3.38 4.42 1.84 1.80
Montebelluna - Campodarsego 2.80 3.20 2.60 2.05 1.75
Olginatese - Caravaggio 3.45 3.27 2.14 1.81 2.00
Pergocrema - USD Classe - - - - -
Pergolettese - USD Classe 1.37 4.58 9.00 1.65 2.20
Polisportiva Tamai - Calcio San Dona 2.43 3.17 2.68 1.93 1.72
Pomigliano - SSCD Granata 1924 2.04 3.27 3.27 2.05 1.75
Ponsacco - Tuttocuoio 2.50 3.12 2.90 2.00 1.80
Prato - Montevarchi 2.50 3.27 2.90 2.05 1.75
Pro Dronero - Inveruno 2.37 3.20 2.74 1.96 1.70
Recanatese - Sammaurese 2.00 3.23 3.90 2.28 1.65
Roccella - Igea Virtus 1.82 3.38 3.95 1.79 1.84
Rotonda - Troina 2.30 3.28 3.10 1.95 1.85
San Donato Tavarnelle - ASD Cannara 2.32 3.08 2.91 2.12 1.59
San Gimignano Sport - UC Sinalunghese 2.73 3.07 2.45 1.95 1.71
Sangiovannese - SSD Viareggio 2014 1.89 3.07 4.40 2.10 1.73
Santarcangelo - Matelica 2.70 3.25 2.55 1.78 2.03
Sasso Marconi - Reggio Audace 2.91 3.07 2.32 2.20 1.65
Savoia - Fidelis Andria 2.60 3.17 2.80 2.15 1.68
Savona - Casale 1.92 3.30 3.62 2.00 1.67
Scanzorosciate - Villafranca 2.40 3.27 3.00 2.00 1.80
SFF Atletico - Aprilia 2.27 3.22 3.15 1.78 2.03
Sorrento - Francavilla 2.38 3.13 2.77 2.11 1.60
Sporting Trestina - ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio 2.14 3.27 3.07 1.71 1.94
Stresa Sportiva - Lecco 5.45 4.32 1.46 1.55 2.19
Taranto - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania 1.55 3.65 6.10 1.75 2.05
Arzignano - ASD Cartigliano 1.66 3.53 4.68 1.70 1.95
Union Feltre - AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 2.16 3.12 3.15 2.09 1.61
Levico Terme - Cjarlins Muzane 2.31 3.20 2.82 1.86 1.71
USD Adriese 1906 - Virtus Bolzano 1.48 4.20 5.50 1.60 2.30
Vastese - ASD Montegiorgio Calcio 2.30 3.23 3.10 1.93 1.88
Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - Fanfulla 2.24 3.23 2.91 1.81 1.83
Villa Dalme Calcio - USD 1913 Seregno Calcio 2.44 3.15 2.68 2.08 1.62
Virtus Bergamo - Sondrio Calcio 2.20 3.20 3.00 2.03 1.65
Flaminia - Monterosi 3.55 3.28 1.94 1.89 1.75
14:00 Picerno - Sarnese 1.53 3.80 6.50 1.73 2.10
Lanusei Calcio - Castiadas 1.68 3.40 5.50 1.91 1.90
Sanremo - GS Arconatese 1926 1.45 3.95 5.50 1.75 1.82
15:00 Audace Cerignola - Gravina 1.65 3.35 4.50 1.85 1.73

Italy Italy, U20 Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:00 Novara - Giana Erminio 2.40 3.60 2.42 1.65 2.20
14:00 Casertana - Fermana 2.27 3.75 2.50 1.55 2.43

Italy Italy, Women Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:30 Orobica Women - Mozzanica Women 5.25 4.00 1.51 1.40 2.88

Japan Japan, J1 League Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
04:00 Imabari - Honda Lock SC 1.25 5.61 11.00 1.70 2.20
Osaka - Reinmeer Aomori 1.73 3.90 5.00 1.80 2.05
Honda - MIO Biwako Shiga 1.45 4.04 7.00 1.91 1.91
Nara Club - Cobaltore Onagawa 1.45 4.46 6.25 1.85 2.00
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Verspah Oita 4.35 3.78 1.88 1.86 2.00
Sony Sendai - Maruyasu Okazaki 1.80 4.00 4.40 1.85 2.00
Tokyo Musashino City - Veertien Kuwana 1.70 4.20 4.58 1.66 2.30
Vanraure Hachinohe - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1.33 4.40 9.50 1.87 2.00
Μousasino - Veertien Kouvana - - - - -

Japan Japan, J3 League Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
04:00 Azul Claro Numazu - SC Sagamihara 1.75 3.90 4.50 2.05 1.85
Blaublitz Akita - Kataller Toyama 2.01 3.32 3.72 2.13 1.75
Gainare Tottori - Nagano Parceiro 2.06 3.75 3.25 1.73 2.23
Grulla Morioka - Cerezo Osaka 2.88 3.50 2.26 1.80 2.00
04:05 Fukushima United - Gamba Osaka 3.25 3.44 2.32 1.90 1.98
05:00 Tokyo - Yokohama SCC 2.10 3.44 3.30 1.93 1.91
Tokyo - YSCC 2.17 3.25 2.95 1.88 1.82
10:00 Thespa Kusatsu - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1.52 4.00 7.50 2.20 1.75

Luxembourg Luxembourg, Division Nationale Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
15:00 Union Mertert - Atert Bissen 1.53 4.00 4.75 1.53 2.43

Malawi Malawi, Super League Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
12:30 Blue Eagles - TN Stars 2.27 3.00 3.25 2.38 1.55
Mafco - Azam Tigers 2.27 3.00 3.00 2.38 1.55

Mexico Mexico, Liga de Ascenso Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
02:00 Juarez - Leones Negros UDG 1.67 3.72 5.85 2.27 1.68

Mexico Mexico, Segunda Division Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
16:00 Chivas Guadalajara II - Monarcas Morelia II 1.63 3.60 4.50 1.80 2.00

Montenegro Montenegro, Druga Liga Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
12:00 Arsenal Tivat - Bokelj 2.88 3.00 2.32 2.35 1.58
Kom Podgorica - OIgalo 1.93 3.00 3.90 2.43 1.53

Morocco Morocco, Cup Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
14:00 RSB Berkane - Waf Widad Fes 2.09 2.95 4.60 2.56 1.53

Namibia Namibia, Premier League Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:00 Civics - Julinho Sporting 1.80 3.25 4.00 2.10 1.70
15:00 Citizens - UNAM 2.50 3.20 2.50 1.80 2.00

Netherlands Netherlands, Eerste Divisie Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:15 MVV Maastricht - Roda Kerkrade 2.72 3.70 2.66 1.71 2.26
13:30 Telstar - Den Bosch 3.25 3.80 2.29 1.70 2.30
Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 2.14 3.75 3.64 1.69 2.30
15:45 NEC Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam 2.74 3.85 2.54 1.61 2.52

New Zealand New Zealand, Premier League Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
01:00 Auckland City - Canterbury United - - - - -
Hamilton Wanderers AFC - Eastern Suburbs 4.50 4.10 1.55 1.40 2.80
Tasman United - Wellington Phoenix 2.20 3.50 2.70 1.28 3.40
Team Wellington - Hawkes Bay United 1.40 4.75 5.50 1.20 4.20
03:35 Waitakere United - Southern United 1.95 4.40 3.90 1.53 2.85

Norway Norway, Women Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
12:00 Grei Kvinner Elite - Lyn 8.50 6.00 1.30 1.46 2.68
Lideroud (G) - Lin (G) - - - - -

Poland Poland, II Liga Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:00 Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Sokol Aleksandrow Lodski - - - - -
12:00 Blekitni Stargard - Olimpia Elblag 2.12 3.33 3.30 2.04 1.85

Poland Poland, III Liga Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:00 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 2.50 3.45 2.80 2.00 1.80
11:00 Baltyk Koszalin - Sokol Kleczew 3.60 3.65 1.87 1.53 2.43
Legia Warsaw II - Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1.40 4.76 6.25 1.43 2.75
13:00 Spartakus Daleszyce - Czarni Polaniec 2.42 3.45 2.55 1.90 1.90
12:00 Radunia Stezyca - KKS Lech Poznan II 3.25 3.60 1.93 1.90 1.90
15:00 Swit Nowy Dwor - Olimpia Zambrow 2.02 3.60 3.20 1.68 2.15

Poland Poland, Women Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:00 AZS PWSZ Biala Podlaska - Gornik Leczna Women 44.00 13.00 1.05 1.14 5.50
Czarni Sosnowiec - AZS UJ Krakow 1.18 7.00 9.50 1.18 4.80
MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women - AZS Wroclaw Women 1.87 3.75 3.25 1.45 2.68
11:00 TS Polonia Poznan Women - Mitech Zywiec Women 3.60 4.40 2.02 1.55 2.38
12:30 UKS SMS Lodz - AZS PWSZ Walbrzych 2.88 3.75 2.03 1.58 2.35
12:00 GKS Katowice - Medyk Konin Women 7.50 5.75 1.26 1.30 3.45

Portugal Portugal, League Cup Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:45 Vitoria Setubal - Tondela 2.00 3.58 4.40 2.40 1.66
15:00 Belenenses - Chaves 2.40 3.16 3.40 2.44 1.64

Portugal Portugal, Liga de Honra Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
14:30 Sporting Covilha - Academica Coimbra 2.98 3.10 2.68 2.56 1.61
15:00 Academico Viseu - Estoril Praia 2.90 3.15 2.67 2.34 1.72
Farense - CD Mafra 2.60 3.01 3.20 2.63 1.55
17:00 Oliveirense - Famalicao 3.00 3.10 2.74 2.29 1.70

Portugal Portugal, U19 League Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:00 1 Dezembro - Praiense 2.95 3.03 2.50 2.43 1.55
Louletano - SC Ideal 2.00 3.30 3.90 2.30 1.60
15:00 Alverca - GD Peniche 2.40 3.40 2.55 2.38 1.55
Alverka - Penitse - - - - -
Amora - Oriental Lisboa 2.40 3.00 2.85 2.38 1.55
Amora - Clube de Lisboa 2.50 2.93 2.95 2.32 1.54
Anadia - Benfica Castelo Branco 2.50 3.00 2.95 2.50 1.51
Casa Pia - Sacavenense 1.85 3.60 4.20 1.85 1.95
CD Pinhalnovense - Olimpico Montijo 2.70 3.20 2.70 2.15 1.68
Cesarense - Agueda 2.27 3.10 3.40 2.38 1.55
Fafe - Limianos 1.50 4.20 5.80 1.65 2.20
Fatima - Vilafranquense 3.20 3.10 2.32 2.30 1.60
Gafanha - Uniao Madeira 1.85 3.80 4.20 1.85 1.95
Koibroes - Sporting Εspino - - - - -
Leca - Sanjoanense 3.20 3.10 2.32 2.20 1.65
Loures - ARC Oleiros 2.65 3.20 2.80 2.38 1.55
Lusitania Lourosa - Gondomar 3.20 3.20 2.45 2.25 1.63
Maria da Fonte - Chaves B 2.80 3.50 2.35 1.75 2.05
Mirandela - AD Oliveirense 1.32 5.50 8.30 1.45 2.75
Pedras Rubras - Amarante 2.25 3.10 3.25 2.30 1.60
Penalva Castelo - Lusitano 2.70 3.20 2.70 2.30 1.60
Real Sporte - Ferreiras 1.26 5.75 10.90 1.60 2.35
Sao Martinho - Vilaverdense 1.35 4.50 9.20 1.75 2.05
SC Coimbroes - SC Espinho 3.60 3.35 2.09 2.15 1.68
Trofense - Merelinense 1.85 3.55 4.20 1.90 1.90
Uniao Leiria - Sintrense 1.90 3.40 4.20 2.10 1.70
USC Paredes - Maritimo B 2.05 3.35 3.60 2.10 1.70

Romania Romania, Liga II Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
09:00 Sportul Snagov - Universitatea Cluj 3.00 3.30 2.10 1.90 1.90
11:00 UTA Arad - Arges 3.70 3.50 2.00 1.80 2.02
17:00 Sportul Snagov - Universitatea Cluj 3.30 3.60 2.35 1.90 1.96

Romania Romania, Women Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
09:00 CSS Targoviste - Independenta M 17.00 12.00 1.05 1.22 5.25

Russia Russia, 1. Division Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:00 Rotor Volgograd - Tom Tomsk 2.88 2.95 2.96 2.88 1.50
Sibir Novosibirsk - SKA-Khabarovsk 4.20 3.20 2.13 2.57 1.60
11:00 Nizhny Novgorod - Tambov 3.01 3.20 2.72 2.53 1.55
Khimki - PSochi 3.40 3.35 2.20 2.20 1.83
Spartak Moscow II - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2.12 3.27 3.80 2.36 1.67
13:00 Armavir - Tyumen 2.26 3.20 3.77 2.51 1.59
14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Chertanovo 2.27 3.30 3.40 2.10 1.80
Fakel Voronezh - Avangard Kursk 2.62 3.10 3.05 2.57 1.58
12:00 Krasnodar II - Mordovia Saransk 2.15 3.35 4.00 2.30 1.67
16:00 Zenit St Petersburg II - Luch Vladivostok 3.50 3.05 2.48 2.88 1.45

Serbia Serbia, 2nd League Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:00 Graficar Beograd - GSP Polet 1.57 3.75 4.75 1.50 2.43
Kabel Novi Sad - Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad 1.22 5.50 8.50 1.73 2.00
11:00 OBeograd - Stepojevac Vaga 1.65 3.80 4.00 1.73 2.00
13:00 Dubočica - Zaplanjac 2.40 3.60 2.40 1.60 2.20
Moravac Mrštane - OSindelic 1.73 3.75 3.75 1.73 2.00
Smederevo - Proleter Mihajlovac 1.25 4.50 11.00 1.86 1.86
12:00 Bezanija - Teleoptik Zemun 1.59 3.70 5.25 2.10 1.70
Buducnost Dobanovci - Trajal Krusevac 2.02 3.05 3.60 2.35 1.58
Metalac GM - Indija 1.93 3.10 3.80 2.55 1.50
Novi Pazar - Sloboda Uzice 3.00 3.00 2.50 2.68 1.45
Radnicki - Borac Cacak 1.63 3.50 5.00 2.15 1.68
Sindelic Beograd - Becej 1918 1.45 4.40 7.00 2.05 1.75
Zlatibor - Backa Topola 2.27 3.10 2.90 2.25 1.63
Javor Ivanjica - Zarkovo 1.40 4.75 7.75 2.05 1.71

Slovakia Slovakia, Youth Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:00 MZemplin Michalovce - Dunajska Streda 2.50 3.75 2.27 1.58 2.35

Slovenia Slovenia, 2 Liga Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:00 ND Beltinci - Vitanest Bilje 2.02 3.60 3.00 1.63 2.25
Brda - Rogaska 2.65 3.60 2.25 1.65 2.25
Ilirija - Krka 3.00 3.60 2.02 1.58 2.35
Tabor Sezana - ASK Bravo 2.63 3.50 2.27 1.75 2.05
12:00 Radomlje - Nafta Lendava 1.55 4.50 5.00 1.45 2.75

Slovenia Slovenia, 3 SNL Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:00 Fama Vipava - Koper 7.00 5.10 1.30 1.50 2.50

South Africa South Africa, Diski Challenge Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
08:00 Baroka - Polokwane City 2.10 3.66 2.95 1.65 2.20
Cape Town City - Chippa United 1.17 7.20 11.50 1.33 3.40
10:00 Free State Stars - Bloem Celtic 1.93 3.60 3.60 1.65 2.20
12:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates 1.43 4.33 6.00 1.50 2.50

Spain Spain, Primera Woman Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:00 Madrid CFF - Cdef Logrono 1.95 3.82 3.92 1.80 2.00
10:30 Athletic Bilbao - UD Granadilla Tenerife 1.87 3.44 4.30 1.65 2.21
11:00 Sevilla - Espanyol 2.38 3.34 3.00 2.05 1.80
Sporting de Huelva - Valencia 5.00 3.74 1.73 1.62 2.42
15:00 Levante - Malaga 1.30 6.00 10.00 1.50 2.60
17:00 Barcelona - Atletico Madrid 1.94 3.42 3.80 1.88 1.95

Spain Spain, Segunda Division B Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:30 Sevilla Atletico - Atletico Malagueno 1.65 3.90 6.00 2.35 1.62
11:00 AD Union Adarve - CF Internacional de Madrid 2.10 3.50 3.58 2.10 1.80
Atletico Baleares - CD Teruel 1.52 4.10 8.20 2.42 1.63
Burgos CF - Unionistas de Salamanca 1.93 3.40 4.70 2.80 1.50
CD El Ejido 2012 - Granada II 2.88 3.20 2.80 2.78 1.50
Celta Vigo B - Valladolid II 2.00 3.30 4.14 2.38 1.62
Conquense - Levante II 2.67 3.20 3.00 2.38 1.60
Deportivo Fabril - Las Palmas B 2.48 3.20 3.20 2.41 1.63
Fuenlabrada - Navalcarnero 1.60 4.00 7.09 2.19 1.73
Real Oviedo II - Logrones 2.96 3.10 2.82 2.79 1.50
Recreativo Huelva - Melilla 2.40 3.10 3.45 2.63 1.48
San Sebastian Reyes - Pontevedra 1.94 3.30 4.50 2.42 1.61
Tudelano - Racing Santander 4.80 3.40 1.90 2.38 1.60
UD Ibiza - Don Benito 1.69 3.80 6.00 2.56 1.55
Villarreal B - Espanyol II 2.08 3.40 3.80 2.10 1.85
12:00 AD Anaza - Tarsa 5.90 5.00 1.34 1.22 4.14
15:00 Peralada - Mestalla 2.55 3.10 3.12 2.43 1.58
15:15 Coruxo - Rapido de Bouzas 1.80 3.60 5.08 2.50 1.60
15:30 CD Calahorra - Langreo 2.17 3.30 4.20 2.12 1.78
Marbella - Talavera 2.67 3.10 3.35 2.69 1.50
UE Olot - Castellon 2.44 3.10 3.55 3.25 1.40
16:00 Alcoyano - Hercules 3.30 3.10 2.55 2.75 1.50
Athletic Bilbao II - SCD Durango 1.31 5.16 12.00 1.78 2.20
Atletico Sanluqueno - Almeria B 2.00 3.30 4.42 2.42 1.60
Badajoz - UCAM Murcia 3.24 3.10 2.55 2.38 1.58
CD Vitoria - Gijon II 2.91 3.10 2.73 2.40 1.60
CF Salmantino - Real Madrid Castilla 2.60 3.10 3.00 2.22 1.66
Gimnastica Torrelavega - CD Izarra 2.45 3.30 3.14 2.38 1.60
Guijuelo - Atletico Madrid II 3.83 3.60 2.05 2.34 1.61
Ontinyent CF - CD Ebro 2.15 3.15 4.09 2.75 1.45
Ponferradina - Cultural Leonesa 2.58 3.20 3.02 2.38 1.62
Real Murcia - Cartagena 2.46 3.20 3.50 3.25 1.40
Sabadell - Badalona 2.30 3.40 3.55 2.53 1.60
Salamanca - Real Madrid II 2.50 3.01 2.88 2.20 1.65
San Fernando CD - Real Balompedica Linense 2.55 2.94 3.60 2.84 1.45
Villanovense - Jumilla 2.12 3.30 4.34 3.25 1.40

Spain Spain, Segunda Division Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:00 Numancia - CF Rayo Majadahonda 1.85 3.45 5.71 2.38 1.70
15:00 Cordoba - Cadiz 3.20 3.05 2.66 2.42 1.66
17:00 Albacete Balompie - Lugo 1.88 3.40 5.60 2.45 1.66
Alcorcon - Elche 1.75 3.55 6.60 2.58 1.60

Spain Spain, Segunda Women Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:00 AD Anaza - Tarsa 6.25 5.00 1.33 1.22 4.15
16:00 SD Casablanca - UD Geneto Del Teide 1.41 4.33 6.00 1.22 4.15

Spain Spain, Terciera Division Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:15 Santurtzi - Bermeo FT 1.62 3.60 5.50 2.10 1.70
10:30 AD Parla - RCD Carabanchel 2.27 3.10 3.20 2.50 1.51
AD San Juan De Mozarrifar - Utebo 2.75 3.30 2.30 2.35 1.58
Cadiz B - Arcos 1.63 3.70 5.10 2.03 1.78
CD Roda - Silla CF 1.95 3.20 3.80 2.38 1.55
CD Vicalvaro - CD Canillas 3.30 3.25 2.05 2.10 1.70
Deportivo Alaves B - Santutxu 2.00 3.30 3.65 2.25 1.63
Estudiantes de Murcia - Olimpico Totana 2.35 3.25 2.80 2.10 1.70
Futbol Alcobendas Sport - Leganes II 1.95 3.30 3.80 2.30 1.60
Real Zaragoza B - CD Robres 1.49 4.00 6.00 1.85 1.95
SMinerva - Real Murcia B 1.76 3.75 4.00 1.75 2.05
10:45 Fundacio Esportiva Grama - Santboia 1.86 3.60 4.00 2.30 1.60
11:00 Cacereno - RCP Valverdeno 1.14 6.50 18.00 1.60 2.30
CD Huetor Vega - Antequera CF 4.14 3.80 1.80 1.65 2.20
CD Varea - Alfaro 2.15 3.50 3.10 1.80 2.05
CE L'Hospitalet - Martinenc 1.30 5.20 9.50 1.75 2.05
Cerdanyola del Valles - UE Sant Andreu 2.39 3.00 2.88 2.38 1.55
CF Pobla de Mafumet - AE Prat 2.42 3.00 2.88 2.60 1.51
CF San Agustin - Villaverde Boetticher 2.65 3.40 2.55 2.30 1.60
Coria CF - Cordoba B 3.25 3.30 2.02 1.90 1.90
Ecija Balompie - Utrera 2.95 3.25 2.26 2.15 1.68
Rinconeda Polanco - CD Laredo 6.60 4.33 1.42 1.75 2.05
Getafe B - Las Rozas 3.10 3.30 2.20 2.25 1.63
Granollers - Reus Deportiu II 1.81 3.50 4.00 2.10 1.70
La Roda - CP Villarrobledo 2.30 3.20 2.90 2.10 1.70
La Union CF - Lorca Deportiva 2.88 3.00 2.42 2.50 1.51
Lealtad - Siero 1.24 6.00 10.40 1.53 2.43
Lorca - Cartagena II 1.42 4.33 6.60 1.78 2.03
Paiporta CF - CD Olimpic de Xativa 5.03 3.60 1.65 2.15 1.68
Paterna CF - Eldense 3.45 3.40 2.00 2.30 1.60
Real Betis II - CD Guadalcacin 1.16 7.00 14.50 1.45 2.70
Real Sociedad C - Ordizia KE 1.31 4.75 8.70 1.75 2.05
UCAM Murcia II - CDA Aguilas 1.83 3.40 4.00 2.05 1.75
Llanera - Covadonga 2.80 3.25 2.35 2.10 1.70
Montijo - EMD Aceuchal 2.60 3.00 2.60 2.38 1.55
UD San Pedro - Juventud Torremolinos CF 2.55 3.20 2.55 2.10 1.70
Universidad Oviedo - Ceares 2.65 3.20 2.50 2.20 1.65
Zamora - Burgos Promesas 1.02 1.03 1.02 1.01 1.03
11:15 Alhaurino - Ciudad Torredonjimeno 1.57 3.80 5.00 1.65 2.20
CD Rincon - Atletico Mancha Real 2.34 3.20 2.80 2.03 1.78
Jerez CF - Olivenza 1.49 4.20 6.00 1.90 1.90
UE Sants - UE Figueres 3.40 3.25 2.10 2.30 1.60
11:45 CE Esporles - Formentera 7.50 4.54 1.36 1.68 2.15
12:00 Atletico Tacoronte - Ibarra 2.42 3.00 2.88 2.50 1.51
CD Marino - CD Santa Ursula 2.55 3.20 2.66 2.30 1.60
UD San Fernando - CD La Cuadra 1.82 3.60 3.50 1.75 2.05
14:45 Madalena de Morcin - UD San Claudio 1.77 3.75 4.00 1.90 1.90
Tuilla - Mosconia 2.12 3.30 3.10 2.03 1.78
15:00 CD La Almunia - Sd Borja 3.75 3.40 1.82 2.00 1.80
CD Lugo B - UD Somozas 2.10 3.30 2.95 - -
CDJ Tamarite - Sabinanigo 2.50 3.20 2.52 2.10 1.70
CF Calamocha - CA Monzon 2.12 3.20 3.10 2.15 1.68
Polvorin - UD Somozas 2.21 3.25 2.95 2.15 1.68
Racing Santander B - SD Barreda Balompie 1.90 3.40 3.70 2.05 1.75
Soller - Constancia 4.20 3.40 1.81 2.00 1.80
15:15 Xerez CD - Cabecense 1.55 3.80 5.50 1.85 1.95
15:30 Almazan - Briviesca Norpetrol 1.63 3.75 4.75 1.72 2.10
Alondras - Racing Club Villalbes 1.83 3.60 4.00 2.00 1.80
Cieza - At. Pulpileno 2.88 3.25 2.22 2.03 1.78
Mar Menor - Huercal Overa CF 1.51 3.75 5.50 1.60 2.30
Mora CF - Socuellamos 4.75 3.75 1.65 1.87 1.95
SD Tarazona - Brea 1.69 3.50 4.33 2.05 1.75
UD Los Garres - Muleno 2.22 3.25 2.88 2.10 1.70
16:00 Alzira - UD Rayo Ibense 1.95 3.20 3.80 2.35 1.58
Arroyo CP - CD Diocesano 2.39 3.00 2.88 2.50 1.51
Calvo Sotelo - Almagro CF 1.62 3.75 4.33 1.75 2.05
CDLa Calzada - CD Agoncillo 2.35 3.20 2.60 - -
Ciudad de Murcia - Mazarron 3.00 3.40 2.09 2.03 1.78
Crevillente Deportivo - Elche Ilicitano 1.60 3.78 5.60 2.05 1.75
Guadix CF - CD Torreperogil 1.70 3.75 4.40 1.85 1.95
Los Barrios - San Roque 1.87 3.90 3.55 1.90 1.90
Manchego - CD Quintanar del Rey 1.72 3.60 4.20 1.90 1.90
Moralo - Valdelacalzada 1.27 5.50 9.70 1.65 2.10
Puente Genil - Algeciras 2.60 3.25 2.60 2.30 1.60
Puertollano - Club Almagro KF 1.63 3.74 4.28 1.75 2.05
Racing Club De Ferrol - Barco 2.10 3.30 3.11 2.00 1.80
Racing Ferrol - CD Barko 2.10 3.25 3.10 1.90 1.80
Real Avila - SC Uxama 1.28 5.50 9.00 1.43 2.75
Logrones - Yague CF 1.30 5.50 9.00 1.43 2.75
Terrassa - Castelldefels 1.60 3.60 5.50 2.20 1.65
UD Mutilvera - Ardoi 1.42 4.50 6.80 1.80 2.00
Velez - Huetor Tajar 2.20 3.30 3.20 2.32 1.63
16:30 UD Paiosaco - CD Arenteiro 2.25 3.25 3.10 2.20 1.65
17:00 Vilamarxant CF - CF Torre Levante 1.82 3.40 4.25 2.15 1.68

Spain Spain, Youth Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:00 CD Canillas - CF Rayo Majadahonda 2.32 3.60 2.50 1.80 2.00
El Olivar - Mallorca 3.50 3.50 1.86 2.20 1.65
Las Palmas - CD Juventud Maritima 1.23 5.50 9.00 1.48 2.60
14:45 Leganes - Almendralejo 1.26 5.50 7.50 1.45 2.70
15:00 Getafe - Rayo Vallecano 4.10 4.00 1.63 1.53 2.43
16:30 CD 26 de Febrero - Recreativo Huelva 1.82 3.60 3.60 1.70 2.10
17:00 UCD Canada Atletico - San Felix CF 3.75 3.75 1.74 1.87 1.87

Sri Lanka Sri Lanka, Cup Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
12:30 Renown - Police 1.10 8.50 15.00 1.36 3.10

Sweden Sweden, Division I Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
15:00 Karlslunds - Haninge 1.97 4.12 3.50 1.55 2.60

Sweden Sweden, Superettan Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:30 Varbergs BoIS - Oskarshamns 1.61 4.35 6.20 1.77 2.20
14:30 Varnamo - Syrianska 1.53 4.43 8.50 1.86 2.04

Switzerland Switzerland, Challenge League Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:30 Munsingen - Cham 2.45 3.60 2.55 1.60 2.55
Μoynsingen - Kam - - - - -

Tunisia Tunisia, League 1 Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:00 ES Metlaoui - Esperance Tunis 8.20 3.82 1.65 2.75 1.47

Turkey Turkey, 2. Lig Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:00 Gumushanespor - Ankara Demirspor 1.76 3.55 4.02 - -
Kahramanmarasspor - Kirklarelispor 1.95 3.43 3.40 - -
Sivas 4 Eylul - Zonguldakspor - - - - -
Sivas Belediyespor - Zonguldak Komurspor 1.76 3.55 4.03 - -
10:30 Fatih Karagumruk - Sanliurfaspor 2.14 3.33 3.02 - -
Fethiyespor - Bugsasspor 2.52 3.43 2.43 - -
Hacettepe SK - Bayrampasa 1.84 3.45 3.75 - -
Menemen Belediyespor - Manisa BBSK 2.14 3.33 3.02 - -
Menemen Bld. - Manisa Buyuksehir Bld. - - - - -
Sakaryaspor - Gaziantepspor 1.32 5.25 8.00 - -
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor - Eyupspor 1.47 3.80 6.50 - -
Sariyer - Samsunspor 1.95 3.43 3.40 - -
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Anadolu Selcukluspor 1.65 3.82 4.37 - -
Utas Usakspor - Kastamonuspor 2.03 3.32 3.25 - -

Turkey Turkey, 3. Lig Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:00 1461 Trabzon - Bucaspor 1.94 3.43 3.40 - -
Artvin Hopaspor - Hekimoglu Trabzon 3.13 3.45 2.05 - -
Artvin Hopaspor - Duzyurtspor - - - - -
Karakopru Belediyespor - Gebzespor 1.94 3.42 3.40 - -
Nazilli Belediyespor - Batman Petrolspor 1.85 3.15 4.22 - -
10:30 Alibeykoy - Pazarspor 2.44 3.43 2.52 - -
Corum Belediyespor - Kocaelispor 1.75 3.55 4.03 - -
Duzcespor - Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 1.88 3.55 3.52 - -
Golcukspor - 24 Erzincanspor 2.43 3.43 2.52 - -
Karacabey Birlikspor - Diyarbakirspor 2.03 3.33 3.25 - -
Kirsehirspor - Osmaniyespor 1.45 4.20 5.50 - -
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor - Kizilcabolukspor 2.53 3.42 2.44 - -

Turkey Turkey, Women Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
09:30 Besiktas (Wom) - Konak Belediyespor (Wom) - - - - -
Besiktas - Konak Belediyespor 2.00 4.02 2.75 1.70 2.10
Fatih Vatan Spor Women - Hakkarigucu SK Women 3.00 4.50 1.84 1.60 2.30

UAE UAE, Cup Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
12:45 Al Ain - Emirates Club 1.27 5.75 7.82 1.36 3.10
Al Nasr Dubai - Al Dhafra 1.83 4.06 3.30 1.45 2.70
15:30 Al Sharjah - Al Fujairah 1.64 4.41 3.82 1.38 3.00

Ukraine Ukraine, First League Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
12:00 Ingulets - Kolos Kovalivka 2.15 3.30 3.83 2.40 1.60
Obolon-Brovar Kiev - Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk 1.72 3.50 5.20 2.28 1.60

Zimbabwe Zimbabwe, Premier Soccer League Sunday 18 November 2018, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:00 Black Rhinos - Shabanie Mine 1.38 4.25 7.25 2.10 1.70
Bulawayo Chiefs - Highlanders 2.22 2.90 3.25 2.75 1.43
Chapungu - Yadah 2.22 2.90 3.25 3.00 1.38
Dynamos Harare - Mutare City Rovers 1.41 3.75 7.50 2.30 1.60
Triangle - Nichrut 1.74 3.20 4.60 2.50 1.50
Triangle - Chapungu United - - - - -

Bookmakers Reviews

Find Bookmaker in your language


Sort Bookmakers by: Bonus Bookmakers | Currency Options | Languages Options | Market Options | Payment Options |